Programação Programação

Programa Locutor Início Fim
Madrugada Rural Rural Fm 00:00 06:00
Forró Mania Jota Ferreira 06:00 10:00
Lineu Roberto Lineu Roberto 10:00 13:00
Sucessos da Rural Rural Fm 13:00 23:59
Programa Locutor Início Fim
Madrugada Rural Rural Fm 00:00 05:00
Sucessos da Rural Rural Fm 05:00 08:00
Manhã Total Léo Arantes 08:00 11:30
Programa Maikel Zanini Maikel Zanini 11:30 13:00
Tarde Maxima Jota Barbosa 13:00 16:00
Alma Sertaneja João Carlos 16:00 17:00
Rodeio Brasil Thiber 17:00 19:00
A Voz do Brasil A Voz do Brasil 19:00 20:00
João Carlos João Carlos 20:00 22:00
Sucessos da Rural Rural Fm 22:00 23:59
Programa Locutor Início Fim
Madrugada Rural Rural Fm 00:00 05:00
Sucessos da Rural Rural Fm 05:00 08:00
Manhã Total Léo Arantes 08:00 11:30
Programa Maikel Zanini Maikel Zanini 11:30 13:00
Tarde Maxima Jota Barbosa 13:00 16:00
Alma Sertaneja João Carlos 16:00 17:00
Rodeio Brasil Thiber 17:00 19:00
A Voz do Brasil A Voz do Brasil 19:00 20:00
Sucessos da Rural Rural Fm 22:00 23:59
Programa Locutor Início Fim
Madrugada Rural Rural Fm 00:00 05:00
Sucessos da Rural Rural Fm 05:00 08:00
Manhã Total Léo Arantes 08:00 11:30
Programa Maikel Zanini Maikel Zanini 11:30 13:00
Tarde Maxima Jota Barbosa 13:00 16:00
Alma Sertaneja João Carlos 16:00 17:00
Rodeio Brasil Thiber 17:00 19:00
A Voz do Brasil A Voz do Brasil 19:00 20:00
Romântico Sertanejo Ailton Silva 20:00 22:00
Sucessos da Rural Rural Fm 22:00 23:59
Programa Locutor Início Fim
Madrugada Rural Rural Fm 00:00 05:00
Sucessos da Rural Rural Fm 05:00 08:00
Manhã Total Léo Arantes 08:00 11:30
Programa Maikel Zanini Maikel Zanini 11:30 13:00
Tarde Maxima Jota Barbosa 13:00 16:00
Alma Sertaneja João Carlos 16:00 17:00
Rodeio Brasil Thiber 17:00 19:00
A Voz do Brasil A Voz do Brasil 19:00 20:00
Sucessos da Rural Rural Fm 20:00 23:59
Programa Locutor Início Fim
Madrugada Rural Rural Fm 00:00 05:00
Sucessos da Rural Rural Fm 05:00 08:00
Manhã Total Léo Arantes 08:00 11:30
Programa Maikel Zanini Maikel Zanini 11:30 13:00
Tarde Maxima Jota Barbosa 13:00 16:00
Alma Sertaneja João Carlos 16:00 17:00
Rodeio Brasil Thiber 17:00 19:00
A Voz do Brasil A Voz do Brasil 19:00 20:00
Sucessos da Rural Rural Fm 20:00 23:59
Programa Locutor Início Fim
Madrugada Rural Rural Fm 00:00 06:00
Despertar Sertanejo Ailton Silva 06:00 09:00
Show da Rural Beto Santos 09:00 13:00
Programa Nelson Barbosa Nelson Barbosa 13:00 17:00
Programa Jorge Oliveira Professor Jorge 17:00 19:00
A Noite é dos Namorados Léo Arantes 19:00 23:59