Programação Programação

Programa Locutor Início Fim
Madrugada Rural Rural Fm 00:00 07:00
Domingo Sertanejo com Zélinho Zélinho 07:00 09:00
Programa Lineu Roberto Lineu Roberto 09:00 12:00
Sucessos da Rural Rural Fm 12:00 23:59
Programa Locutor Início Fim
Madrugada Rural Rural Fm 00:00 05:30
Programa Lineu Roberto Lineu Roberto 05:30 08:00
Programa Nelson Barbosa Nelson Barbosa 08:00 11:00
Sertanejo Classe A Jota Barbosa 11:30 13:00
Programa Bruno Cesar Bruno Cesar 14:00 16:00
Rodeio Brasil Thiber 16:00 18:00
Sucessos da Rural Rural Fm 18:00 19:00
A Voz do Brasil A Voz do Brasil 19:00 20:00
Sucessos da Rural Rural Fm 20:00 23:59
Programa Locutor Início Fim
Madrugada Rural Rural Fm 00:00 05:30
Programa Lineu Roberto Lineu Roberto 05:30 08:00
Programa Nelson Barbosa Nelson Barbosa 08:00 11:00
Sertanejo Classe A Jota Barbosa 11:30 13:00
Programa Bruno Cesar Bruno Cesar 14:00 16:00
Rodeio Brasil Thiber 16:00 18:00
Sucessos da Rural Rural Fm 18:00 19:00
A Voz do Brasil A Voz do Brasil 19:00 20:00
João Carlos João Carlos 20:00 22:00
Sucessos da Rural Rural Fm 22:00 23:59
Programa Locutor Início Fim
Madrugada Rural Rural Fm 00:00 05:30
Programa Lineu Roberto Lineu Roberto 05:30 08:00
Programa Nelson Barbosa Nelson Barbosa 08:00 11:00
Sertanejo Classe A Jota Barbosa 11:30 13:00
Programa Bruno Cesar Bruno Cesar 14:00 16:00
Rodeio Brasil Thiber 16:00 18:00
Sucessos da Rural Rural Fm 18:00 19:00
A Voz do Brasil A Voz do Brasil 19:00 20:00
Romântico Sertanejo Ailton Silva 20:00 22:00
Sucessos da Rural Rural Fm 22:00 23:59
Programa Locutor Início Fim
Madrugada Rural Rural Fm 00:00 05:30
Programa Lineu Roberto Lineu Roberto 05:30 08:00
Programa Nelson Barbosa Nelson Barbosa 08:00 11:00
Sertanejo Classe A Jota Barbosa 11:30 13:00
Programa Bruno Cesar Bruno Cesar 14:00 16:00
Rodeio Brasil Thiber 16:00 18:00
Sucessos da Rural Rural Fm 18:00 19:00
A Voz do Brasil A Voz do Brasil 19:00 20:00
Sucessos da Rural Rural Fm 20:00 23:59
Programa Locutor Início Fim
Madrugada Rural Rural Fm 00:00 05:30
Programa Lineu Roberto Lineu Roberto 05:30 08:00
Papo Franco Dr Ricardo Franco 08:00 10:00
Sucessos da Rural Rural Fm 10:00 11:00
Sertanejo Classe A Jota Barbosa 11:30 13:00
Programa Bruno Cesar Bruno Cesar 14:00 16:00
Rodeio Brasil Thiber 16:00 18:00
Sucessos da Rural Rural Fm 18:00 19:00
A Voz do Brasil A Voz do Brasil 19:00 20:00
Sucessos da Rural Rural Fm 20:00 22:00
Sucessos da Rural Rural Fm 22:00 23:59
Programa Locutor Início Fim
Madrugada Rural Rural Fm 00:00 06:00
Despertar Sertanejo Ailton Silva 06:00 09:00
Show da Rural Beto Santos 09:00 12:00
Sucessos da Rural Rural Fm 12:00 13:00
Programa Nelson Barbosa Nelson Barbosa 13:00 17:00